CONCACAF Champions League
ColumbusCLB
1
FINAL

Aggregate: 5 - 0

0
Real EsteliRES

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
30DAboubacar Keita6200210000
25DHarrison Afful4500000000
2DPerry Kitchen9000000031
14DWaylon Francis9000100101
21MAidan Morris900000000
8MArtur4500000011
16MIsaiah Parente9000104201
12MLuis Díaz7600000103
27MMiguel Berry9000200030
99FBradley Wright-Phillips9010310012
23DGrant Lillard8100000000
3DJosh Williams2800000000
19DMilton Valenzuela4500000010
10MLucas Zelarayán4501105023
7MPedro Santos1400100001
11FGyasi Zardes000000000
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
15DBronzatti9000100011
6DJorge Betancur9000000001
27DJosué Quijano9000000010
7DManuel Rosas6000000000
4DOscar López9000000030
9MHenry García9000002010
11MJuan Barrera9000110123
14MMarlon López9000210041
2MVitor Faíska9000000022
25FCarlos Chavarría7200100011
13DFrancisco Paz3000000001
23DÓscar Acevedo000000000
10MHarold Medina000000000
12MLuis Acuña1800000000
17MNiko Kata000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
1GEloy Room9000020000
28GMatt Lampson000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
22GDenvern Fox9010010000
1GÁlvaro Rezzano000000000

Goals and Assists

86'Bradley Wright-Phillips
Assisted By: Lucas Zelarayán

Disciplinary

47'
Lucas Zelarayán
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
83'
Marlon López
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

9'
Grant Lillard
Aidan MorrisM
HT
Milton Valenzuela
Harrison AffulD
HT
Lucas Zelarayán
ArturM
60'
Francisco Paz
Manuel RosasD
62'
Josh Williams
Aboubacar KeitaD
72'
Luis Acuña
Carlos ChavarríaF
76'
Pedro Santos
Luis DíazM

Match Information

CONCACAF Champions League at Historic Crew Stadium
Columbus, OH

Team Statistics

11Shots5
2Shots on Target2
5Shots off Target3
4Blocked Shots0
9Corners2
21Crosses10
4Offsides1
11Fouls15
1Yellow Cards1
0Red Cards0
554Total Passes363
87 %Passing Accuracy83 %
60.8 %Possession39.2 %
44Duels Won34
10Tackles Won10
2Saves1
9Clearances21
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.